Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky

 

Výsledky - jaro 2017

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

Výsledky z podzimu 2016 najdete zde

 

  Příprava:              
  Ratměřice Velíš 0:4          
                 
                 
                 
  Mistrovské:              
                 
  A mužstvo       Přípravka      
                 
  14. kolo       12. kolo      
  Bl. Načeradec Kondrac B 0:1   J./Velíš Pravonín 4:11  
  Ratměřice Tichonice 4:6   T. Štěpánov D. Kralovice 1:2  
  Divišov B Mezno 0:3   Křivsoudov Divišov 6:5  
  Velíš Čechtice 2:1   Postupice Čechtice 4:6  
  N. Lhota Miličín 1:1   Zdislavice Mezno 8:8  
  T. Štěpánov B Křivsoudov 5:3   Bílkovice Ratměřice 5:20  
  Bílkovice Libež 5:0          
                 
  15. kolo       13. kolo      
  Bílkovice Divišov B 3:0   Divišov J./Velíš 0:12  
  Křivsoudov Mezno 2:1   D. Kralovice Bílkovice 15:1  
  Libež N. Lhota 0:1   Mezno Postupice 5:8  
  Tichonice Velíš 6:0   Čechtice T. Štěpánov 4:5  
  Ratměřice Miličín 2:0   Pravonín Zdislavice 11:4  
  Kondrac B T. Štěpánov B 2:2   Ratměřice Křivsoudov 11:4  
  Čechtice Bl. Načeradec 6:2          
                 
  16. kolo       14. kolo      
  Bl. Načeradec Tichonice 0:1   Zdislavice J./Velíš 6:5  
  Ratměřice Libež 6:1   T. Štěpánov Mezno 11:3  
  Divišov B Křivsoudov 4:3   Křivsoudov D. Kralovice 1:10  
  Velíš Miličín 3:1   Postupice Pravonín 4:6  
  N. Lhota Bílkovice 1:2   Ratměřice Divišov 8:4  
  T. Štěpánov B Čechtice 1:2   Bílkovice Čechtice 1:9  
  Mezno Kondrac 3:2          
                 
  17. kolo       15. kolo      
  Bílkovice Ratměřice 3:0   J./Velíš Postupice 5:4  
  Čechtice Mezno 3:1   D. Kralovice Ratměřice 11:1  
  N. Lhota Divišov B 1:2   Mezno Bílkovice 11:3  
  Libež Velíš 3:2   Čechtice Křivsoudov 15:4  
  Kondrac B Křivsoudov 2:2   Pravonín T. Štěpánov 9:5  
  Tichonice T. Štěpánov B 6:0   Divišov Zdislavice 4:5  
  Miličín Bl. Načeradec 2:0          
                 
  18. kolo       16. kolo středa 26.4.    
  Bl. Načeradec Libež 7:1   J./Velíš Ratměřice 1:8  
  Ratměřice N. Lhota 3:1   Postupice Bílkovice 13:2  
  Divišov B Kondrac B 3:0   Mezno Čechtice 4:12  
  Velíš Bílkovice 0:2   Zdislavice Křivsoudov 8:4  
  T. Štěpánov B Miličín 0:5   Pravonín D. Kralovice 5:7  
  Křivsoudov Čechtice 2:2   Divišov T. Štěpánov 0:8  
  Mezno Tichonice 5:2          
                 
  19. kolo       17. kolo      
  Bílkovice Bl. Načeradec 3:1   T. Štěpánov J./Velíš 11:0  
  Čechtice Kondrac B 2:4   D. Kralovice Divišov 4:1  
  Ratměřice Divišov B 2:2   Křivsoudov Mezno 12:2  
  N. Lhota Velíš 4:2   Ratměřice Čechtice 5:4  
  Tichonice Křivsoudov 1:3   Postupice Zdislavice 6:3  
  Libež T. Štěpánov B 3:1   Bílkovice Pravonín 1:16  
  Miličín Mezno 2:1          
                 
  20. kolo       18. kolo      
  Kondrac B Tichonice 3:2   J./Velíš Bílkovice 11:0  
  Bl. Načeradec N. Lhota 1:7   Zdislavice T.Štěpánov 7:6  
  Divišov B Čechtice 0:0   Mezno Ratměřice 5:6  
  Velíš Ratměřice 0:3   Čechtice D.Kralovice 6:3  
  T. Štěpánov B Bílkovice 0:2   Pravonín Křivsoudov 14:6  
  Křivsoudov Miličín 8:1   Divišov Postupice 8:2  
  Mezno Libež 9:0          
                 
  21. kolo       19. kolo      
  Bílkovice Mezno 3:1   Křivsoudov J./Velíš 6:12  
  Miličín Kondrac B 5:1   D. Kralovice Mezno 11:1  
  Ratměřice Bl. Načeradec 5:1   Čechtice Divišov 8:2  
  Velíš Divišov B 4:4   Ratměřice Pravonín 4:7  
  Tichonice Čechtice 3:3   T.Štěpánov Postupice 14:3  
  Libež Křivsoudov 2:7   Bílkovice Zdislavice 3:6  
  N. Lhota T. Štěpánov B 3:1          
                 
  22. kolo       20. kolo      
  Kondrac B Libež 4:0   D. Kralovice J./Velíš 8:2  
  Bl. Načeradec Velíš 2:1   Divišov Mezno 2:3  
  Divišov B Tichonice 3:2   Čechtice Pravonín 8:6  
  Čechtice Miličín 2:2   Ratměřice Zdislavice 10:1  
  T. Štěpánov B Ratměřice 2:2   Křivsoudov Postupice 2:4  
  Křivsoudov Bílkovice 1:0   Bílkovice T.Štěpánov 0:7  
  Mezno N. Lhota 7:0          
                 
  23. kolo       21. kolo      
  Bílkovice Kondrac B -   J./Velíš Čechtice -  
  Miličín Tichonice -   Pravonín Mezno -  
  Ratměřice Mezno -   Bílkovice Divišov -  
  Velíš T. Štěpánov B -   Postupice Ratměřice -  
  Libež Čechtice -   T.Štěpánov Křivsoudov -  
  N. Lhota Křivsoudov -   Zdislavice D. Kralovice -  
  Bl. Načeradec Divišov B -          
                 
          22. kolo      
          Mezno J./Velíš -  
          Divišov Pravonín -  
          Čechtice Zdislavice -  
          Ratměřice T.Štěpánov -  
          Křivsoudov Bílkovice -  
          D. Kralovice Postupice -