Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


  1.kolo       10.kolo    
  Teplýšovice  Kondrac 8:2   Teplýšovice  Chocerady 3:4
  Bílkovice Velíš 15:0   Zdislavice Velíš 4:1
  Zdislavice Benešov 0:7   Načeradec Benešov 1:0
  Načeradec D.Kralovice 10:2   Ratměřice  D.Kralovice 1:4
  Ratměřice  Chocerady 0:7   Bílkovice Kondrac 1:0
               
  2.kolo       11.kolo    
  Chocerady Teplýšovice 0:2   Bílkovice Teplýšovice 4:2
  D. Kralovice Ratměřice 4:3   D. Kralovice Chocerady 1:3
  Benešov Načeradec 5:2   Benešov Ratměřice 18:0
  Velíš Zdislavice 0:4   Velíš Načeradec 0:10
  Kondrac Bílkovice 2:5   Kondrac Zdislavice 5:0
               
  3.kolo       12.kolo    
  Teplýšovice  Bílkovice 2:4   Teplýšovice  D.Kralovice 4:1
  Načeradec Velíš 18:0   Ratměřice  Velíš 3:2
  Zdislavice Kondrac 0:3   Načeradec Kondrac 5:1
  Chocerady D.Kralovice 5:3   Zdislavice Bílkovice 2:3
  Ratměřice  Benešov 1:15   Chocerady Benešov 1:4
               
  4.kolo       13.kolo    
  Bílkovice Zdislavice 4:3   Bílkovice Načeradec 2:1
  D. Kralovice Teplýšovice 1:5   Zdislavice Teplýšovice 1:6
  Benešov Chocerady 6:1   Benešov D. Kralovice 10:2
  Velíš Ratměřice 2:7   Velíš Chocerady 2:2
  Kondrac Načeradec 2:5   Kondrac Ratměřice 7:0
               
  5.kolo       14.kolo    
  Teplýšovice  Zdislavice 4:0   Teplýšovice  Benešov 1:6
  Chocerady Velíš 4:6   D.Kralovice Velíš 4:1
  Načeradec Bílkovice 4:2   Načeradec Zdislavice 8:0
  D.Kralovice Benešov 1:15   Ratměřice  Bílkovice 0:9
  Ratměřice  Kondrac 0:5   Chocerady Kondrac 4:3
               
  6.kolo       15.kolo    
  Bílkovice Ratměřice 9:0   Bílkovice Chocerady 0:2
  Benešov Teplýšovice 3:2   Zdislavice Ratměřice 10:1
  Kondrac Chocerady 2:1   Načeradec Teplýšovice 4:0
  Velíš D. Kralovice 7:4   Velíš Benešov 3:11
  Zdislavice Načeradec 1:10   Kondrac D. Kralovice 8:2
               
  7.kolo       16.kolo    
  Teplýšovice  Načeradec 1:2   D. Kralovice Bílkovice 0:3
  Benešov Velíš 9:0   Teplýšovice  Velíš 4:2
  Chocerady Bílkovice 6:1   Chocerady Zdislavice 4:0
  D.Kralovice Kondrac 2:5   Ratměřice  Načeradec 0:15
  Ratměřice  Zdislavice 1:1   Benešov Kondrac 8:0
               
  8.kolo       17.kolo    
  Bílkovice D. Kralovice 13:0   Bílkovice Benešov 1:3
  Načeradec Ratměřice 11:0   Zdislavice D. Kralovice 4:3
  Kondrac Benešov 0:7   Načeradec Chocerady 8:1
  Velíš Teplýšovice 3:3   Kondrac Velíš 6:1
  Zdislavice Chocerady 1:7   Teplýšovice Ratměřice 7:2
               
  9.kolo       18.kolo    
  Chocerady Načeradec 2:5   D. Kralovice Načeradec 0:9
  Benešov Bílkovice 4:0   Velíš Bílkovice 5:3
  D.Kralovice Zdislavice 2:0   Chocerady Ratměřice 6:0
  Velíš Kondrac 1:4   Kondrac Teplýšovice 5:1
  Ratměřice  Teplýšovice 1:7   Benešov Zdislavice 3:0