Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky podzim 2016

 

Výsledky - podzim 2016

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

  Příprava:              
                 
  Memoriál J. Wildta          
  Podblanický pohár - Kondrac          
  Velíš Pravonín A 6:2 pohár        
  Budenín Velíš 7:2 pohár        
                 
                 
  Mistrovské:              
                 
  A mužstvo       Přípravka      
                 
  1.kolo       1.kolo      
  Mezno Divišov B 4:1   Čechtice J./Velíš 7:6  
  Křivsoudov T. Štěpánov B 5:1   Křivsoudov T. Štěpánov 4:4  
  Libež Bílkovice 1:1   Divišov Bílkovice 8:4  
  Čechtice Velíš 1:2   Mezno Pravonín 2:17  
  Tichonice Ratměřice 5:2   Ratměřice Postupice 25:3  
  Miličín N. Lhota 5:1   D. Kralovice Zdislavice 7:1  
  Kondrac B Bl. Načeradec 3:3          
                 
  2.kolo       2.kolo středa 7.9.    
  T. Štěpánov B Kondrac B 3:3   J./Velíš D. Kralovice 0:11  
  Miličín Ratměřice 4:0   T. Štěpánov Bílkovice 17:3  
  Divišov B Bílkovice 2:4   Mezno Divišov 6:6  
  Velíš Tichonice 1:3   Pravonín Čechtice 4:4  
  N. Lhota Libež 0:2   Postupice Křivsoudov 2:11  
  Mezno Křivsoudov 0:0   Zdislavice Ratměřice 2:7  
  Bl. Načeradec Čechtice 4:1          
                 
  3.kolo       3.kolo      
  Čechtice T. Štěpánov B 1:2   J./Velíš Mezno 13:3  
  Křivsoudov Divišov B 3:3   Bílkovice Křivsoudov 2:9  
  Libež Ratměřice 4:1   Pravonín Divišov 6:3  
  Miličín Velíš 4:2   Postupice D. Kralovice 0:14  
  Tichonice Bl. Načeradec 4:2   T. Štěpánov Ratměřice 2:5  
  Bílkovice N. Lhota 7:0   Zdislavice Čechtice 4:8  
  Kondrac B Mezno 0:5          
                 
  4.kolo       4.kolo      
  T. Štěpánov B Tichonice 2:1   Pravonín J./Velíš 18:3  
  Ratměřice Bílkovice 1:5   D. Kralovice T. Štěpánov 3:1  
  Divišov B N. Lhota 5:2   Divišov Křivsoudov 3:5  
  Velíš Libež 1:1   Mezno Zdislavice 5:8  
  Mezno Čechtice 5:1   Ratměřice Bílkovice 8:1  
  Křivsoudov Kondrac B 7:2   Čechtice Postupice 13:1  
  Bl. Načeradec Miličín 3:1          
                 
  5.kolo       5.kolo      
  Miličín T. Štěpánov B 3:1   J./Velíš Divišov 6:5  
  Kondrac B Divišov B 1:4   Bílkovice D. Kralovice 0:5  
  Libež Bl. Načeradec 1:2   Zdislavice Pravonín 4:12  
  Bílkovice Velíš 5:1   Postupice Mezno 7:5  
  Tichonice Mezno 1:3   Křivsoudov Ratměřice 4:7  
  N. Lhota Ratměřice 2:6   T. Štěpánov Čechtice 9:10  
  Čechtice Křivsoudov 2:1          
                 
  6.kolo       6.kolo      
  T. Štěpánov B Libež 4:1   J./Velíš Zdislavice 7:3  
  Bl. Načeradec Bílkovice 3:2   D. Kralovice Křivsoudov 5:1  
  Divišov B Ratměřice 1:2   Divišov Ratměřice 4:4  
  Velíš N. Lhota 2:6   Mezno T. Štěpánov 6:10  
  Mezno Miličín 2:1   Čechtice Bílkovice 10:2  
  Křivsoudov Tichonice 5:5   Pravonín Postupice 18:1  
  Kondrac B Čechtice 2:4          
                 
  7.kolo       7.kolo      
  Miličín Křivsoudov 1:1   Postupice J./Velíš 1:7  
  Čechtice Divišov B 5:0   Bílkovice Mezno 8:6  
  Libež Mezno 1:5   Zdislavice Divišov 5:9  
  Ratměřice Velíš 7:2   Ratměřice D. Kralovice 4:2  
  Tichonice Kondrac B 3:0   Křivsoudov Čechtice 2:5  
  N. Lhota Bl. Načeradec 1:4   T. Štěpánov Pravonín 3:6  
  Bílkovice T. Štěpánov B 3:2          
                 
  8.kolo       8.kolo      
  T. Štěpánov B N. Lhota 4:1   J./Velíš T. Štěpánov 6:5  
  Bl. Načeradec Ratměřice 3:3   Mezno Křivsoudov 7:10  
  Čechtice Tichonice 4:3   Divišov D. Kralovice 1:4  
  Divišov B Velíš 7:4   Zdislavice Postupice 4:5  
  Mezno Bílkovice 3:1   Čechtice Ratměřice 4:0  
  Křivsoudov Libež 6:0   Pravonín Bílkovice 11:3  
  Kondrac B Miličín 6:3          
                 
  9.kolo       9.kolo      
  Miličín Čechtice 3:0   Bílkovice J./Velíš 2:9  
  Bílkovice Křivsoudov 1:3   Ratměřice Mezno 6:3  
  Libež Kondrac B 2:0   Postupice Divišov 3:4  
  Velíš Bl. Načeradec 2:2   Křivsoudov Pravonín 5:12  
  Tichonice Divišov B 5:1   D. Kralovice Čechtice 5:2  
  N. Lhota Mezno 5:4   T. Štěpánov Zdislavice 6:2  
  Ratměřice T. Štěpánov B 2:1          
                 
  10.kolo       10.kolo      
  Křivsoudov N. Lhota 6:1   J./Velíš Křivsoudov 2:6  
  Mezno Ratměřice 9:0   Mezno D. Kralovice 0:11  
  Čechtice Libež 2:2   Divišov Čechtice 3:4  
  T. Štěpánov B Velíš 3:0 kontum. Zdislavice Bílkovice 8:3  
  Kondrac B Bílkovice 1:10   Pravonín Ratměřice 7:5  
  Divišov B Načeradec 2:3   Postupice T. Štěpánov 4:9  
  Tichonice Miličín 3:1          
                 
  11.kolo       11.kolo      
  Ratměřice Křivsoudov 2:1   Ratměřice J./Velíš 4:1  
  Bílkovice Čechtice 5:0   Čechtice Mezno 8:2  
  Libež Tichonice 2:1   Bílkovice Postupice 2:7  
  Velíš Mezno 2:6   Křivsoudov Zdislavice 8:4  
  Miličín Divišov B 5:0   D. Kralovice Pravonín 3:2  
  N. Lhota Kondrac B 6:2   T. Štěpánov Divišov 5:6  
  Načeradec T. Štěpánov B 2:4          
                 
  12.kolo              
  Čechtice N. Lhota 7:2          
  Mezno Načeradec 5:2          
  Miličín Libež 3:0          
  Křivsoudov Velíš 8:2          
  Kondrac B Ratměřice 2:0          
  Divišov B T. Štěpánov B 2:4          
  Tichonice Bílkovice 3:1          
                 
  13.kolo              
  Ratměřice Čechtice 2:6          
  Bílkovice Miličín 4:2          
  Libež Divišov B 3:4          
  Velíš Kondrac B 3:3          
  T. Štěpánov B Mezno 0:4          
  N. Lhota Tichonice 4:2          
  Načeradec Křivsoudov 3:0