Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky podzim 2011

 

Výsledky - podzim 2011

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

 

   


Příprava:
















Podblanický pohár






Velíš Pravonín 4:4





Velíš Olbramovice B 6:8 pohár































Mistrovské:
















A mužstvo


Žáci












1.kolo


1.kolo



Načeradec Radošovice 2:4
S.-Prčice Chocerady 2:2

Kondrac B T.ŠtěpánovB 5:1
Krhanice Velíš 3:3

D. Kralovice Mezno 4:0
Křečovice Týnec 1:26

Velíš Bílkovice 0:3
D. Kralovice V. Janovice 3:9

Tichonice Ratměřice 0:4
Benešov C Myslič 14:0

N. Lhota Křivsoudov 3:2





Postupice Louňovice 0:0














2.kolo


2.kolo



Radošovice Mezno 1:1
Myslič S.-Prčice 0:8

Bílkovice D. Kralovice 1:0
Velíš D. Kralovice 2:1

Velíš Ratměřice 3:1
Týnec Krhanice 16:2

Křivsoudov Tichonice 2:0
V. Janovice Benešov C 1:9

Načeradec Postupice 4:4
Chocerady Křečovice 34:0

Louňovice Kondrac B 0:1





T. Štěpánov B N. Lhota 1:2














3.kolo


3.kolo



Postupice Radošovice 2:2
S.-Prčice Křečovice 15:1

Kondrac B Načeradec 2:2
Benešov C Velíš 12:2

D. Kralovice Ratměřice 2:1
D. Kralovice Týnec 1:8

Velíš Křivsoudov 1:3
Myslič V. Janovice 0:4

Tichonice T. Štěpánov B 3:0
Krhanice Chocerady 0:16

N. Lhota Louňovice 2:3





Mezno Bílkovice 0:2














4.kolo


4.kolo



Radošovice Bílkovice 0:3
Křečovice Krhanice 1:15

Křivsoudov D. Kralovice 6:4
Velíš Myslič 5:0

T. Štěpánov B Velíš 1:1
Týnec Benešov C 0:1

Louňovice Tichonice 0:1
V. Janovice S.-Prčice 0:14

Načeradec N. Lhota 3:0
Chocerady D. Kralovice 6:1

Postupice Kondrac B 2:1





Ratměřice Mezno 0:1














5.kolo


5.kolo



Bílkovice Ratměřice 3:0
S.-Prčice Krhanice 11:2

Kondrac B Radošovice 2:1
V. Janovice Velíš 3:2

D. Kralovice T. Štěpánov B 1:0
D. Kralovice Křečovice 9:0

Velíš Louňovice 2:1
Myslič Týnec 1:10

Tichonice Načeradec 6:0
Benešov C Chocerady 2:2

N. Lhota Postupice 1:2





Mezno Křivsoudov 2:1














6.kolo


6.kolo



Radošovice Ratměřice 0:3
Křečovice Benešov C 1:14

Křivsoudov Bílkovice 0:0
Velíš S.-Prčice 0:10

Načeradec Velíš 1:1
Týnec V. Janovice 4:1

Louňovice D. Kralovice 1:1
Krhanice D. Kralovice 2:2

Kondrac B N. Lhota 4:1
Chocerady Myslič 15:0

Postupice Tichonice 0:0





T. Štěpánov B Mezno 1:3














7.kolo


7.kolo



Bílkovice T. Štěpánov B 4:0
Benešov Krhanice 9:1

Ratměřice Křivsoudov 2:1
Velíš Týnec 1:11

D. Kralovice Načeradec 7:0
Myslič Křečovice 5:1

Velíš Postupice 1:0
V. Janovice Chocerady 0:4

Tichonice Kondrac B 0:0
S-Prčice D. Kralovice 2:0

N. Lhota Radošovice 1:4





Mezno Louňovice 4:1














8.kolo


8.kolo



Radošovice Křivsoudov 0:3
Křečovice V. Janovice 0:12

Louňovice Bílkovice 1:2
Chocerady Velíš 8:0

Kondrac B Velíš 1:0
Týnec S.-Prčice 0:1

Postupice D. Kralovice 1:2
Krhanice Myslič 8:0

N. Lhota Tichonice 2:1
D. Kralovice Benešov C 1:5

Načeradec Mezno 2:1





T. Štěpánov B Ratměřice 2:0














9. kolo


9.kolo



Bílkovice Načeradec 1:2
Benešov C S-Prčice 2:5

Ratměřice Louňovice 0:3
Velíš Křečovice 7:0

D. Kralovice Kondrac B 2:0
Myslič D. Kralovice 2:3

Velíš N. Lhota 1:0
V. Janovice Krhanice 5:2

Tichonice Radošovice 3:0
Týnec Chocerady 1:0

Křivsoudov T. Štěpánov B 5:0





Mezno Postupice 1:0














10.kolo







Radošovice T. Štěpánov B 4:2





Louňovice Křivsoudov 0:5





Tichonice Velíš 4:1





Postupice Bílkovice 2:3





N. Lhota D. Kralovice 0:0





Načeradec Ratměřice 1:3





Kondrac B Mezno 1:0














11.kolo







Bílkovice Kondrac B 3:2





Ratměřice Postupice 0:2





D. Kralovice Tichonice 1:2





Velíš Radošovice 1:2





T. Štěpánov B Louňovice 2:2





Křivsoudov Načeradec 6:3





Mezno N. Lhota 3:0














12.kolo







Radošovice Louňovice 1:0





Postupice Křivsoudov 2:4





Velíš D. Kralovice 3:5





N. Lhota Bílkovice 0:0





Tichonice Mezno 0:2





Načeradec T. ŠtěpánovB 7:0





Kondrac B Ratměřice 1:1














13. kolo







Bílkovice Tichonice 1:0





Ratměřice N. Lhota 2:1





D. Kralovice Radošovice 7:0





Mezno Velíš 0:5





T. Štěpánov B Postupice 2:3





Křivsoudov Kondrac B 4:3





Louňovice Načeradec 1:2