Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

Příprava:












Podblanický pohár - 2.místo



ChotýšanyVelíš A5:0



Postupice BVelíš A0:6



Zdislavice BVelíš B3:1

















Mistrovské:












A mužstvo

B mužstvo







1.kolo

1.kolo

PostupiceKladruby5:2
RadošoviceDivišov B5:1
RatměřiceOstředek4:2
Teplýšovice CStruhařov B1:0
NačeradecPopovice0:0
MysličPopovice B0:2
TichoniceVelíš A3:1
LibežVelíš B1:0
Chotýšany BČechtice2:1
Louňovice BJablonná B10:0
PravonínKřivsoudov4:2
Nesp.Lhota BPostupice B1:3
D.KraloviceKondrac B3:1
Tichonice BVOLNÝ LOS







2.kolo

2.kolo

KřivsoudovD.Kralovice3:2
Jablonná BNesp. Lhota B5:4
ČechticePravonín1:5
Popovice BLouňovice B6:2
PopoviceChotýšany B2:0
Struhařov BMyslič1:3
Velíš AKondrac B3:0
Velíš BTichonice B1:0
OstředekNačeradec4:0
Divišov BTeplýšovice C4:5
KladrubyRatměřice2:1
LibežRadošovice0:2
TichonicePostupice4:3
Postupice BVOLNÝ LOS







3.kolo

3.kolo

RatměřiceTichonice1:2
Teplýšovice CLibež1:3
Kondrac BKřivsoudov3:7
MysličDivišov B6:0
NačeradecKladruby4:4
Louňovice BStruhařov B1:1
PostupiceVelíš A4:0
Nesp.Lhota BPopovice B2:4
D.KraloviceČechtice3:1
RadošoviceVelíš B2:0
Chotýšany BOstředek0:2
Tichonice BPostupice B1:0
PravonínPopovice3:1
Jablonná BVOLNÝ LOS







4.kolo

4.kolo

PopoviceD.Kralovice3:2
Jablonná BTichonice B1:4
ČechticeKondrac B1:5
Divišov BLouňovice B2:0
KladrubyChotýšany B6:0
Struhařov BNesp.Lhota B6:2
Velíš AKřivsoudov3:3
Velíš BPostupice B0:0
OstředekPravonín2:0
RadošoviceTeplýšovice C4:2
PostupiceRatměřice2:1
LibežMyslič3:0
TichoniceNačeradec3:4
Popovice BVOLNÝ LOS







5.kolo

5.kolo

Chotýšany BTichonice4:0
Louňovice BLibež1:5
RatměřiceVelíš A2:2
MysličRadošovice2:2
NačeradecPostupice3:4
Teplýšovice CVelíš B0:2
Kondrac BPopovice3:3
Nesp.Lhota BDivišov B2:2
D.KraloviceOstředek0:2
Postupice BJablonná B4:2
KřivsoudovČechtice6:3
Tichonice BPopovice B2:2
PravonínKladruby7:1
Struhařov BVOLNÝ LOS







6.kolo

6.kolo

PopoviceKřivsoudov7:2
Struhařov BTichonice B6:0
RatměřiceNačeradec2:0
RadošoviceLouňovice B2.1
KladrubyD.Kralovice2:2
Popovice BPostupice B6:2
Velíš AČechtice3:0
Velíš BJablonná B11:0
OstředekKondrac B1:0
LibežNesp.Lhota B3:0
PostupiceChotýšany B5:2
Teplýšovice CMyslič4:4
TichonicePravonín2:6
Divišov BVOLNÝ LOS







7.kolo

7.kolo

Chotýšany BRatměřice5:3
Louňovice BTeplýšovice C1:4
NačeradecVelíš A4:2
Nesp.Lhota BRadošovice2:4
PravonínPostupice1:0
MysličVelíš B3:2
Kondrac BKladruby5:0
Tichonice BDivišov B13:0
D.KraloviceTichonice3:2
Postupice BStruhařov B3:2
KřivsoudovOstředek0:5
Jablonná BPopovice B2:5
ČechticePopovice1:2
LibežVOLNÝ LOS







8.kolo

8.kolo

KladrubyKřivsoudov2:2
Struhařov BJablonná B5:0
RatměřicePravonín1:1
MysličLouňovice B3:0
PostupiceD.Kralovice6:1
Velíš BPopovice B1:1
Velíš APopovice3:3
Divišov BPostupice B3:1
OstředekČechtice8:0
LibežTichonice B4:2
NačeradecChotýšany B5:1
Teplýšovice CNesp.Lhota B9:5
TichoniceKondrac B6:0
RadošoviceVOLNÝ LOS







9.kolo

9.kolo

PravonínNačeradec1:2
Popovice BStruhařov B0:3
PopoviceOstředek1:2
Nesp.Lhota BMyslič0:5
Chotýšany BVelíš A0:1
Louňovice BVelíš B0:2
Kondrac BPostupice2:2
Tichonice BRadošovice3:3
D.KraloviceRatměřice7:0
Postupice BLibež1:2
KřivsoudovTichonice2:1
Jablonná BDivišov B2:2
ČechticeKladruby0:2
Teplýšovice CVOLNÝ LOS







10.kolo

10.kolo

KladrubyPopovice3:1
RadošovicePostupice B2:3
RatměřiceKondrac B3:2
Teplýšovice CTichonice B1:0
PostupiceKřivsoudov4:0
LibežJablonná B12:1
Velíš AOstředek2:0
Divišov BPopovice B2:4
TichoniceČechtice8:3
Velíš BStruhařov B2:4
NačeradecD.Kralovice3:1
Louňovice BNesp.Lhota B5:3
Chotýšany BPravonín2:2
MysličVOLNÝ LOS







11.kolo

11.kolo

D.KraloviceChotýšany B6:3
Tichonice BMyslič0:10
PopoviceTichonice4:2
Postupice BTeplýšovice C3:0
OstředekKladruby3:0
Jablonná BRadošovice0:4
KřivsoudovRatměřice3:5
Nesp.Lhota BVelíš B0:1
PravonínVelíš4:3
Popovice BLibež1:2
Kondrac BNačeradec1:0
Struhařov BDivišov B2:0
ČechticePostupice1:0
Louňovice BVOLNÝ LOS







12.kolo

12.kolo

PravonínD.Kralovice2:1
MysličPostupice B3:1
RatměřiceČechtice1:2
Teplýšovice CJablonná B7:2
PostupicePopovice6:2
LibežStruhařov B4:0
VelíšKladruby7:1
RadošovicePopovice B2:1
TichoniceOsředek1:5
VelíšDivišov B3:4
NačeradecKřivsoudov3:0
Louňovice BTichonice B0:0
Chotýšany BKondrac B0:4
Nesp.Lhota BVOLNÝ LOS







13.kolo

13.kolo

D.KraloviceVelíš3:0
Tichonice BNesp. Lhota2:0
KřivsoudovChotýšany B4:0
Postupice BLouňovice B5:3
PopoviceRatměřice2:2
Jablonná BMyslič0:5
OstředekPostupice2:5
Divišov BLibež1:7
Kondrac BPravonín1:3
Popovice BTeplýšovice C3:1
KladrubyTichonice2:4
Struhařov BRadošovice3:2
ČechticeNačeradec0:2
Velíš BVOLNÝ LOS