Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky jaro 2014

Výsledky - jaro 2014

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

 

Výsledky z podzimu 2013 najdete zde

 

   


Příprava:
















Kamberk Velíš 0:3





Velíš Libež 1:1





Velíš Louňovice B 3:3














Mistrovské:
















A mužstvo


Žáci












12.kolo


11.kolo



Libež Postupice B 1:2
SK Načeradec Velíš 9:5

Tichonice B Chotýšany B 4:0
Tichonice Bílkovice 3:5

Kladruby Ostředek B 2:0
T. Štěpánov D. Kralovice 6:2

Velíš Jankov B 2:1





Popovice B N. Lhota 3:2





Radošovice T. Štěpánov B 1:2














13.kolo


12.kolo



T. Štěpánov B Libež 16:0
Velíš Bílkovice 6:4

Tichonice B Kladruby 1:1
D. Kralovice Tichonice 6:2

Postupice B Ostředek B 6:2
SK Načeradec T. Štěpánov 1:11

N. Lhota Velíš 5:2





Chotýšany B Popovice B 1:9





Jankov B Radošovice 2:2














14.kolo


13.kolo



Libež Jankov B 2:7
T. Štěpánov Velíš 7:6

Radošovice N. Lhota 1:3
Tichonice SK Načeradec 5:3

Kladruby Postupice B 0:5
Bílkovice D. Kralovice 2:5

Velíš Chotýšany B 7:3





Popovice B Tichonice B 3:1





Ostředek B T. Štěpánov B 3:5














15.kolo


14.kolo



T. Štěpánov B Postupice B 7:0
Velíš D. Kralovice 13:1

Chotýšany B Radošovice 1:5
Bílkovice SK Načeradec 6:3

N. Lhota Libež 14:0
Tichonice T. Štěpánov 6:7

Tichonice B Velíš 0:11





Popovice B Kladruby 3:3





Jankov B Ostředek B 5:0














16.kolo


15.kolo



Libež Chotýšany B 1:7
Tichonice Velíš 14:0

Radošovice Tichonice B 4:2
T. Štěpánov Bílkovice 10:1

Kladruby T. Štěpánov B 1:3
SK Načeradec D. Kralovice 5:6

Velíš Popovice B 2:1





Postupice B Jankov B 2:2





Ostředek B N. Lhota 0:6














17.kolo


16.kolo



Tichonice B Libež 5:0
Velíš SK Načeradec 12:3

Chotýšany B Ostředek B 4:0
Bílkovice Tichonice 3:9

N. Lhota Postupice B 5:3
D. Kralovice T. Štěpánov 4:6

Velíš Kladruby 2:1





Popovice B Radošovice 9:0





Jankov B T. Štěpánov B 2:1














18.kolo


17.kolo



Libež Popovice B 2:3
Bílkovice Velíš 3:3

Ostředek B Tichonice B 2:2
T. Štěpánov SK Načeradec 12:2

Kladruby Jankov B 1:3
Tichonice D. Kralovice 3:0

Radošovice Velíš 0:0





Postupice B Chotýšany B 5:1





T. Štěpánov B N. Lhota 1:4














19. kolo


18. kolo



Tichonice B Postupice B 0:5
Velíš T. Štěpánov 6:13

Chotýšany B T. Štěpánov B 1:3
SK Načeradec Tichonice 4:11

N. Lhota Jankov B 6:2
D. Kralovice Bílkovice 7:1

Velíš Libež 5:0





Popovice B Ostředek B 7:0





Radošovice Kladruby 2:5














20. kolo


19. kolo



Libež Radošovice 1:3
D. Kralovice Velíš 6:2

T. Štěpánov B Tichonice B 6:0
T. Štěpánov Tichonice 4:6

Kladruby N. Lhota 0:4
SK Načeradec Bílkovice 0:4

Ostředek B Velíš 1:8





Postupice B Popovice B 7:1





Jankov B Chotýšany B 4:0














21. kolo


20.kolo



Tichonice B Jankov B 1:1
Velíš Tichonice 5:4

Chotýšany B N. Lhota 1:1
Bílkovice T. Štěpánov 8:3

Kladruby Libež 2:2
D. Kralovice SK Načeradec 1:0

Velíš Postupice B 0:1





Popovice B T. Štěpánov B 3:0





Radošovice Ostředek B 5:3














22. kolo







Ostředek B Libež 4:6





N. Lhota Tichonice B 5:1





Chotýšany B Kladruby 2:0





T. Štěpánov B Velíš 4:1





Postupice B Radošovice 1:4





Jankov B Popovice B 1:2