Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

Výsledky - jaro 2012

 

Výsledky z podzimu 2011 najdete zde

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

           

Příprava:












Velíš Vracovice 5:2



Velíš Kamberk 2:2



Velíš Pravonín B 9:3
























Mistrovské:












A mužstvo


Žáci








14.kolo


10.kolo

Radošovice Načeradec 2:0
S.-Prčice Myslič 7:0
Bílkovice Velíš 2:3
D.Kralovice Velíš 0:0
Ratměřice Tichonice 1:0
Křečovice Chocerady 0:12
Křivsoudov N.Lhota 3:0
Benešov C V. Janovice 2:1
Mezno D.Kralovice 0:0
Krhanice Týnec 1:12
Louňovice Postupice 2:0



T. Štěpánov B Kondrac B 1:4










15.kolo


11.kolo

Mezno Radošovice 7:0
Křečovice S.-Prčice 0:14
D. Kralovice Bílkovice 1:3
Velíš Benešov C 1:2
Ratměřice Velíš 0:1
Týnec D.Kralovice 9:1
Tichonice Křivsoudov 3:2
V. Janovice Myslič 8:1
Postupice Načeradec 6:1
Chocerady Krhanice 12:0
Kondrac B Louňovice 3:1



N.Lhota T.Štěpánov B 5:1










16.kolo


12. kolo

Radošovice Postupice 2:2
S.-Prčice V. Janovice 12:0
Načeradec Kondrac B 1:4
Myslič Velíš 3:1
Křivsoudov Velíš 1:3
D. Kralovice Chocerady 1:11
T. Štěpánov B Tichonice 0:3
Benešov C Týnec 2:2
Bílkovice Mezno 0:1
Krhanice Křečovice 14:0
Ratměřice D.Kralovice 1:4



Louňovice N.Lhota 3:0










17.kolo


13. kolo

Mezno Ratměřice 4:0
Křečovice D.Kralovice 1:8
D. Kralovice Křivsoudov 3:1
Velíš V. Janovice 4:0
Velíš T.Štěpánov 3:1
Týnec Myslič 12:0
Tichonice Louňovice 0:0
Krhanice S. Prčice 1:5
Bílkovice Radošovice 3:2
Chocerady Benešov C 2:2
Kondrac B Postupice 2:3



N.Lhota Načeradec 1:1










18.kolo


14. kolo

Radošovice Kondrac B 0:4
V. Janovice Týnec 3:10
Načeradec Tichonice 3:1
S.-Prčice Velíš 15:0
Louňovice Velíš 5:2
D. Kralovice Krhanice 2:9
T. Štěpánov B D.Kralovice 1:3
Benešov C Křečovice 15:0
Křivsoudov Mezno 3:4
Myslič Chocerady 0:9
Ratměřice Bílkovice 2:4



Postupice N.Lhota 3:2










19.kolo


15. kolo

Mezno T.Štěpánov B 4:0
Křečovice Myslič 0:3
D. Kralovice Louňovice 1:0
Týnec Velíš 1:0
Velíš Načeradec 2:1
D.Kralovice S.-Prčice 0:3
Tichonice Postupice 1:1
Krhanice Benešov C 1:3
Bílkovice Křivsoudov 1:1
Chocerady V. Janovice 8:2
Ratměřice Radošovice 0:0



N.Lhota Kondrac B 2:1










20.kolo


16. kolo

Radošovice N.Lhota 0:2
V. Janovice Křečovice 13:0
Načeradec D.Kralovice 4:3
Velíš Chocerady 2:5
Postupice Velíš 2:2
Myslič Krhanice 4:1
T. Štěpánov B Bílkovice 0:9
Benešov C D. Kralovice 5:2
Křivsoudov Ratměřice 6:2
S.-Prčice Týnec 3:1
Louňovice Mezno 1:5



Kondrac B Tichonice 0:1










21.kolo


17. kolo

Mezno Načeradec 4:1
D.Kralovice Myslič 2:2
D. Kralovice Postupice 4:1
Křečovice Velíš 0:6
Velíš Kondrac B 1:1
Krhanice V. Janovice 8:1
Tichonice N. Lhota 3:3
S.-Prčice Benešov C 4:3
Bílkovice Louňovice 3:1
Chocerady Týnec 7:3
Ratměřice T.Štěpánov B 1:1



Křivsoudov Radošovice 6:0










22.kolo


18. kolo

Radošovice Tichonice 0:2
V. Janovice D. Kralovice 8:3
Načeradec Bílkovice 2:3
Velíš Krhanice 2:1
N. Lhota Velíš 2:1
Myslič Benešov C 1:4
T. Štěpánov B Křivsoudov 2:2
Týnec Křečovice 13:0
Louňovice Ratměřice 2:3
Chocerady S.-Prčice 1:3
Postupice Mezno 2:1



Kondrac B D. Kralovice 2:2










23.kolo





Mezno Kondrac B 3:0



D. Kralovice N. Lhota 3:1



Velíš Tichonice 4:0



Bílkovice Postupice 2:3



Křivsoudov Louňovice 6:3



Ratměřice Načeradec 1:2



T.Štěpánov B Radošovice 7:3










24.kolo





N. Lhota Mezno 0:3



Kondrac B Bílkovice 4:0



Radošovice Velíš 0:0



Načeradec Křivsoudov 2:2



Louňovice T. Štěpánov B 2:0



Postupice Ratměřice 5:0



Tichonice D. Kralovice 0:1










25.kolo





Mezno Tichonice 4:0



Bílkovice N. Lhota 4:1



D. Kralovice Velíš 0:3



Křivsoudov Postupice 0:0



T. Štěpánov B Načeradec 1:6



Ratměřice Kondrac B 5:2



Louňovice Radošovice 3:0










26.kolo





N. Lhota Ratměřice 5:3



Kondrac B Křivsoudov

2:1





Velíš Mezno 0:4



Načeradec Louňovice 1:2



Postupice T. Štěpánov B 1:0



Radošovice D.Kralovice 0:2



Tichonice Bílkovice 4:0