Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Obrazek

Příprava:










Turnaj v Kamberku





Podblanický pohár





Velíš A

Divišov A

2:5




Velíš B

Ratměřice B

4:0




Velíš B

Louňovice B

2:0


 






Mistrovské:










A mužstvo
B mužstvo






1.kolo
1.kolo

Struhařov BLibouň4:0Louňovice BNeustupov3:5
BystřiceKondrac B2:2Sedlec BKamberk3:0
RatměřiceHeřmaničky4:0BudenínHeřmaničky B6:2
KřivsoudovVelíš2:0SK PřestavlkyVelíš B5:2
PravonínCHotýšany2:4Miličín BRatměřice B2:0
TichoniceOlbramovice B5:3Mezno BJankov A1:4
LibežD.Kralovice3:0






2.kolo
2.kolo
LibouňD.Kralovice2:2NeustupovJankov A2:1
Olbramovice BLibež2:0Ratměřice BMezno B0:1
CHotýšanyTichonice3:1Velíš BMiličín B0:3
VelíšPravonín3:5Heřmaničky BSK Přestavlky 1:3
HeřmaničkyKřivsoudov1:1KamberkBudenín0:0
Kondrac BRatměřice5:2Louňovice BSedlec B1:3
Struhařov BBystřice1:1








3.kolo
3.kolo

BystřiceLibouň1:0Sedlec BNeustupov3:2
RatměřiceStruhařov B3:3BudenínLouňovice B2:1
KřivsoudovKondrac B6:0SK Přestavlky Kamberk2:0
PravonínHeřmaničky1:3Miličín BHeřmaničky B3:0
TichoniceVelíš3:1Mezno BVelíš B4:1
LibežCHotýšany2:5Jankov ARatměřice B3:0
D.KraloviceOlbramovice B9:2






4.kolo
4.kolo
LibouňOlbramovice B3:2NeustupovRatměřice B4:0
CHotýšanyD.Kralovice2:1Velíš BJankov A3:10
VelíšLibež2:1Heřmaničky BMezno B2:7
HeřmaničkyTichonice1:2KamberkMiličín B1:1
Kondrac BPravonín1:3Louňovice BSK Přestavlky 3:2
Struhařov BKřivsoudov4:0Sedlec BBudenín1:2
BystřiceRatměřice1:1








5.kolo
5.kolo

RatměřiceLibouň1:3Mezno BNeustupov1:2
KřivsoudovBystřice2:1Jankov AMiličín B0:4
PravonínStruhařov B2:1Ratměřice BSK Přestavlky 1:1
TichoniceKondrac B5:0Velíš BBudenín1:2
LibežHeřmaničky2:1Heřmaničky BSedlec B0:6
D.KraloviceVelíš0:0KamberkLouňovice B5:1
Olbramovice BCHotýšany1:2








6.kolo
6.kolo

LibouňCHotýšany0:1BudenínNeustupov1:4
VelíšOlbramovice B2:1SK Přestavlky Sedlec B1:1
HeřmaničkyD.Kralovice3:2Miličín BLouňovice p.Bl. B4:1
Kondrac BLibež3:3Mezno BKamberk1:0
Struhařov BTichonice4:1Jankov AHeřmaničky B7:1
BystřicePravonín5:0Ratměřice BVelíš B2:0
RatměřiceKřivsoudov0:3








7.kolo
7.kolo

KřivsoudovLibouň11:2NeustupovVelíš B6:0
PravonínRatměřice4:1Heřmaničky BRatměřice B0:2
TichoniceBystřice3:0KamberkJankov A2:3
LibežStruhařov B1:1Louňovice BMezno B0:2
D.KraloviceKondrac B5:1Sedlec BMiličín B5:2
Olbramovice BHeřmaničky1:3BudenínSK Přestavlky 4:1
CHotýšanyVelíš7:2








8.kolo
8.kolo

LibouňVelíš0:3SK Přestavlky Neustupov3:1
HeřmaničkyCHotýšany0:4Miličín BBudenín3:0
Kondrac BOlbramovice B3:1Mezno BSedlec B0:0
Struhařov BD.Kralovice3:2Jankov ALouňovice B9:1
BystřiceLibež3:0Ratměřice BKamberk1:1
RatměřiceTichonice5:2Velíš BHeřmaničky B8:1
KřivsoudovPravonín3:2








9.kolo
9.kolo

PravonínLibouň6:4NeustupovHeřmaničky B14:2
TichoniceKřivsoudov2:1KamberkVelíš B3:2
LibežRatměřice3:1Louňovice BRatměřice B0:2
D.KraloviceBystřice3:0Sedlec BJankov A2:2
Olbramovice BStruhařov B2:2BudenínMezno B2:1
CHotýšanyKondrac B4:1SK Přestavlky Miličín B3:0
VelíšHeřmaničky4:2






10.kolo
10.kolo

LibouňHeřmaničky0:5Miličín BNeustupov2:1
Kondrac BVelíš4:1Mezno BSK Přestavlky 7:0
Struhařov BCHotýšany4:1Jankov ABudenín4:1
BystřiceOlbramovice B2:0Ratměřice BSedlec B

3:3

RatměřiceD.Kralovice4:1Velíš BLouňovice B1:1
KřivsoudovLibež1:1Heřmaničky BKamberk2:7
PravonínTichonice1:5








11.kolo
11.kolo

TichoniceLibouň3:1NeustupovKamberk1:1
LibežPravonín3:1Louňovice BHeřmaničky B3:4
D.KraloviceKřivsoudov0:3Sedlec BVelíš B3:2
Olbramovice BRatměřice0:6BudenínRatměřice B4:1
CHotýšanyBystřice3:2SK Přestavlky Jankov A2:3
VelíšStruhařov B4:5Miličín BMezno B0:4
HeřmaničkyKondrac B3:3








12.kolo



LibouňKondrac B5:2


Struhařov BHeřmaničky2:2


BystřiceVelíš0:1


RatměřiceCHotýšany1:5


KřivsoudovOlbramovice B6:0


PravonínD.Kralovice2:4


TichoniceLibež2:0








13.kolo



LibežLibouň4:2


D.KraloviceTichonice2:1


Olbramovice BPravonín2:3


CHotýšanyKřivsoudov8:1


VelíšRatměřice2:2


HeřmaničkyBystřice3:2


Kondrac BStruhařov B

3:0




14.kolo



LibouňStruhařovB  1:0


D.KraloviceLibež  0:2


Olbramovice BTichonice  2:0


CHotýšanyPravonín  2:2


VelíšKřivsoudov  1:3


HeřmaničkyRatměřice  1:0


Kondrac BBystřice  1:1