Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - přípravka 12-13

 

Výsledky - Přípravka  2012 - 13

Výsledky žáků a A mužstva najdete zde

 

       


1.kolo


10.kolo



Křivsoudov T.Štěpánov 10:3
Divišov Vlašim B 0:27

Miřetice Velíš 2:14
Velíš T. Štěpánov 6:13

Tichonice Teplýšovice 1:14
Teplýšovice Křivsoudov 7:6

Divišov Zdislavice 0:19
Zdislavice Miřetice 5:2

Vlašim B Kondrac 3:2
Kondrac Tichonice 10:1




























2.kolo


11.kolo



T.Štěpánov Vlašim B 3:5
Křivsoudov Zdislavice 11:1

Velíš Křivsoudov 8:6
Vlašim B Velíš 12:4

Teplýšovice Miřetice 17:0
Tichonice Divišov 11:1

Zdislavice Tichonice 11:3
Miřetice Kondrac 2:9

Kondrac Divišov 28:0
T. Štěpánov Teplýšovice 6:9




























3.kolo


12. kolo



Křivsoudov Teplýšovice 15:2
Divišov Miřetice 3:5

T. Štěpánov Velíš 8:6
Teplýšovice Velíš 5:1

Tichonice Kondrac 4:6
Kondrac Křivsoudov 8:4

Miřetice Zdislavice 2:12
Zdislavice T. Štěpánov 4:4

Vlašim B Divišov 26:1
Tichonice Vlašim B 1:13




























4.kolo


13.kolo



Divišov Tichonice 0:22
Křivsoudov Divišov 11:3

Velíš Vlašim B 6:9
Velíš Zdislavice 4:4

Teplýšovice T.Štěpánov 5:4
Vlašim B Teplýšovice 12:1

Zdislavice Křivsoudov 2:8
Miřetice Tichonice 3:10

Kondrac Miřetice 15:1
T. Štěpánov Kondrac 11:4




























5.kolo


14. kolo (10. odložené)


Křivsoudov Kondrac 10:3
Tichonice Zdislavice 3:3

Velíš Teplýšovice 6:8
Křivsoudov Velíš 1:10

T.Štěpánov Zdislavice 9:7
Vlašim B T. Štěpánov 9:3

Miřetice Divišov 4:3
Miřetice Teplýšovice 3:10

Vlašim B Tichonice 7:0
Divišov Kondrac 0:18




























6.kolo


15. kolo



Divišov Křivsoudov 1:14
Tichonice Křivsoudov 4:6

Zdislavice Velíš 0:4
Kondrac Velíš 11:2

Teplýšovice Vlašim B 5:9
Divišov T. Štěpánov 1:14

Kondrac T.Štěpánov 7:8
Miřetice Vlašim B 2:14

Tichonice Miřetice 5:2
Zdislavice Teplýšovice 6:12




























7.kolo


16.kolo



Křivsoudov Tichonice 10:0
Křivsoudov Miřetice 19:2

Velíš Kondrac 3:10
Velíš Divišov 20:0

T.Štěpánov Divišov 20:0
Vlašim B Zdislavice 7:3

Teplýšovice Zdislavice 6:6
T. Štěpánov Tichonice 6:2

Vlašim B Miřetice 10:2
Teplýšovice Kondrac 5:3




























8.kolo


17.kolo



Miřetice Křivsoudov 2:7
Vlašim B Křivsoudov 6:2

Divišov Velíš 1:18
Tichonice Velíš 1:5

Zdislavice Vlašim B 3:7
Divišov Teplýšovice 1:10

Kondrac Teplýšovice 6:2
Miřetice T. Štěpánov 1:5

Tichonice T. Štěpánov 1:5
Kondrac Zdislavice 4:6




























9.kolo


18.kolo



Křivsoudov Vlašim B 8:Z
Kondrac Vlašim B 4:14

Velíš Tichonice 11:1
Velíš Miřetice 14:4

T.Štěpánov Miřetice 9:1
Zdislavice Divišov 16:2

Teplýšovice Divišov 12:0
T. Štěpánov Křivsoudov 9:4

Zdislavice Kondrac 4:4
Teplýšovice Tichonice 5:6