Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 







Příprava:












Velíš A+BNesp. Lhota3:1



Podblanický pohár




Jankov BVelíš B3:3



Velíš AOndřejov0:2



Velíš BLouňovice A+B0:0



Velíš AMiličín A1:1
4:5 na pen.








Mistrovské:












A mužstvo

B mužstvo







1.kolo

1.kolo

Kondrac BPopovice5:1
Miličín BLibouň0:6
BystřiceČechtice1:1
Heřmaničky BPřestavlky0:3
HeřmaničkyBílkovice0:5
Ratměřice BKamberk1:2
Miřetice BVelíš2:0
BudenínVelíš B5:0
PravonínD.Kralovice2:3
Olbramovice BSedlec-Prčice B0:1
TichoniceLibež1:1
Louňovice AJankov B3:2
KřivsoudovRatměřice2:2
NeustupovMezno B2:1







2.kolo

2.kolo

D.KraloviceBystřice3:1
LibouňMezno B4:0
LibežČechtice1:2
Sedlec – Prčice BNeustupov4:1
RatměřicePravonín3:2
Jankov BOlbramovice B1:10
Velíš Křivsoudov2:1
Velíš BLouňovice A2:3
PopoviceMiřetice B0:2
KamberkBudenín0:1
BílkoviceKondrac B3:0
PřestavlkyRatměřice B3:0
TichoniceHeřmaničky2:2
Miličín BHeřmaničky B4:0







3.kolo

3.kolo

HeřmaničkyLibež1:1
Heřmaničky BLibouň0:4
Kondrac BTichonice2:2
Ratměřice BMiličín B6:0
Miřetice BBílkovice2:4
BudenínPřestavlky1:2
PravonínVelíš5:1
Louňovice AKamberk0:1
KřivsoudovPopovice4:1
Olbramovice BVelíš B4:2
BystřiceRatměřice0:1
NeustupovJankov B6:3
ČechticeD.Kralovice2:2
Mezno BSedlec-Prčice B1:1







4.kolo

4.kolo

LibežD.Kralovice2:2
LibouňSedlec-Prčice B5:1
RatměřiceČechtice4:1
Jankov BMezno B1:1
Velíš Bystřice2:1
Velíš BNeustupov1:3
PopovicePravonín1:2
KamberkOlbramovice B2:3
BílkoviceKřivsoudov1:0
PřestavlkyLouňovice A5:0
TichoniceMiřetice B3:0
Miličín BBudenín1:3
HeřmaničkyKondrac B3:0
Heřmaničky BRatměřice B3:2







5.kolo

5.kolo

Kondrac BLibež6:1
Sedlec-Prčice BJankov B8:0
Miřetice BHeřmaničky0:3
Ratměřice BLibouň1:5
Velíš Čechtice2:1
BudenínHeřmaničky B3:2
PravonínBílkovice0:3
Louňovice AMiličín B4:2
BystřicePopovice1:7
Olbramovice BPřestavlky3:2
D.KraloviceRatměřice1:2
NeustupovKamberk3:1
KřivsoudovTichonice0:1
Mezno BVelíš B2:3







6.kolo

6.kolo

LibežRatměřice1:5
LibouňJankov B7:0
PopoviceČechtice4:1
KamberkMezno B1:3
Velíš D.Kralovice2:1
Velíš BSedlec-Prčice B2:2
TichonicePravonín3:1
Miličín BOlbramovice B2:4
BílkoviceBystřice0:3
PřestavlkyNeustupov6:1
Kondrac BMiřetice B1:1
Ratměřice BBudenín0:0
HeřmaničkyKřivsoudov3:3
Heřmaničky BLouňovice A1:11







7.kolo

7.kolo

KřivsoudovKondrac B3:0
Jankov BVelíš B5:3
D.KralovicePopovice3:1
Mezno BPřestavlky1:6
RatměřiceVelíš2:3
Sedlec-Prčice BKamberk1:1
Miřetice BLibež1:3
Olbramovice BHeřmaničky B6:0
PravonínHeřmaničky3:1
NeustupovMiličín B3:1
BystřiceTichonice2:2
BudenínLibouň1:4
ČechticeBílkovice1:0
Louňovice ARatměřice B2:1







8.kolo

8.kolo

LibežVelíš0:0
LibouňVelíš B5:2
PopoviceRatměřice2:0
KamberkJankov B6:1
BílkoviceD.Kralovice2:0
BudenínLouňovice A0:4
TichoniceČechtice5:1
Miličín BMezno B1:2
HeřmaničkyBystřice3:0
PřestavlkySedlec - Prčice B1:1
Kondrac BPravonín2:2
Ratměřice BOlbramovice B2:3
Miřetice BKřivsoudov3:1
Heřmaničky BNeustupov0:2







9.kolo

9.kolo

KřivsoudovLibež7:5
Velíš BKamberk0:0
D.KraloviceTichonice5:1
Mezno BHeřmaničky B5:2
VelíšPopovice3:0
Sedlec-Prčice BMiličín B4:4
RatměřiceBílkovice1:0
Olbramovice BBudenín2:2
PravonínMiřetice B4:1
NeustupovRatměřice B4:3
BystřiceKondrac B4:0
Jankov BPřestavlky2:1
ČechticeHeřmaničky2:0
Louňovice ALibouň0:7







10.kolo

10.kolo

TichoniceRatměřice3:1
Ratměřice BMezno B5:3
LibežPopovice5:0
LibouňKamberk8:0
BílkoviceVelíš3:1
BudenínNeustupov1:0
Kondrac BČechtice6:3
Miličín BJankov B5:0
HeřmaničkyD.Kralovice3:0
PřestavlkyVelíš B5:2
KřivsoudovPravonín3:3
LouňoviceOlbramovice B2:1
Miřetice BBystřice1:2
Heřmaničky BSedlec-Prčice B2:1







11.kolo

11.kolo

D.KraloviceKondrac B3:0
Olbramovice BLibouň1:4
VelíšTichonice3:2
Velíš BMiličín B2:1
RatměřiceHeřmaničky2:2
Sedlec-Prčice BRatměřice B5:0
PopoviceBílkovice5:0
Mezno BBudenín0:2
PravonínLibež4:1
NeustupovLouňovice A3:4
BystřiceKřivsoudov1:2
Jankov BHeřmaničky B2:2
ČechticeMiřetice B4:1
KamberkPřestavlky4:0







12.kolo

12.kolo

TichonicePopovice2:1
Ratměřice BJankov B3:1
LibežBílkovice2:0
LibouňPřestavlky10:2
KřivsoudovČechtice3:3
LouňoviceMezno B4:2
HeřmaničkyVelíš3:0
Miličín BKamberk1:0
Miřetice BD.Kralovice0:4
Heřmaničky BVelíš B2:1
Kondrac BRatměřice8:5
Olbramovice BNeustupov6:3
PravonínBystřice7:2
BudenínSedlec-Prčice B5:1







13.kolo

13.kolo

D.KraloviceKřivsoudov4:5
NeustupovLibouň2:7
VelíšKondrac B3:2
Velíš BRatměřice B4:2
RatměřiceMiřetice B8:1
Sedlec-Prčice BLouňovice A2:1
PopoviceHeřmaničky1:6
Mezno BOlbramovice B2:1
BílkoviceTichonice3:1
PřestavlkyMiličín B5:1
BystřiceLibež1:1
Jankov BBudenín2:2
ČechticePravonín2:2
KamberkHeřmaničky B2:0