Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - podzim 2015

 

Výsledky - podzim 2015

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

 

  Příprava:              
                 
  Podblanický pohár - Louňovice          
  Velíš Čechtice 2:4 pohár        
                 
                 
                 
  Mistrovské:              
                 
  A mužstvo       Žáci      
                 
  1.kolo       1.kolo      
  Kladruby Křivsoudov B 2:2   Miřetice Velíš 0:3  
  T. Štěpánov B D. Kralovice B 5:0   Lukavec Soběhrdy 0:6  
  Čechtice B Libouň 3:0   Olbramovice Týnec n. S. 3:2  
  Velíš Radošovice 3:4   V. Janovice Maršovice 4:2  
  Hulice Miřetice B 4:4   Křečovice Ostředek 0:1  
  Zdislavice B Keblov 6:4   Václavice Netvořice 1:5  
  Vracovice volný los     Pecerady volný los    
                 
  2.kolo       2.kolo      
  D. Kralovice B Zdislavice B 6:0   Netvořice Lukavec 9:0  
  Keblov Hulice 2:2   Soběhrdy Olbramovice 1:1  
  Radošovice Kladruby 4:2   Týnec n. S. V. Janovice 0:3  
  Miřetice B Velíš 2:4   Maršovice Křečovice 7:1  
  Vracovice Čechtice B 3:4   Pecerady Václavice 4:3  
  Libouň T. Štěpánov B 1:9   Ostředek Miřetice 0:2  
  Křivsoudov B volný los     Velíš Křečovice 6:2  
                 
  3.kolo       3.kolo      
  Kladruby Miřetice B 4:4   Václavice Velíš 9:0  
  T. Štěpánov B Vracovice 6:0   Lukavec Pecerady 1:6  
  Zdislavice B Libouň 6:2   Týnec n. S. Soběhrdy 4:3  
  Velíš Keblov 3:0   V. Janovice Křečovice 6:0  
  Hulice D. Kralovice B 4:3   Miřetice Maršovice 1:0  
  Zdislavice B Libouň 6:2   Olbramovice Netvořice 3:2  
  Čechtice B volný los     Ostředek volný los    
                 
  4.kolo       4.kolo středa 16.9.    
  Vracovice Zdislavice B 4:1   Netvořice volný los    
  Keblov Kladruby 5:1   Soběhrdy Václavice 4:0  
  Miřetice B Křivsoudov B 0:1   Týnec n. S. Lukavec 7:1  
  D. Kralovice B Velíš 1:5   Olbramovice V. Janovice 3:3  
  Čechtice B T. Štěpánov B 1:5   Pecerady Miřetice 5:2  
  Libouň Hulice 2:4   Ostředek Maršovice 0:6  
  Radošovice volný los            
                 
  5.kolo       5.kolo      
  Kladruby D. Kralovice B 1:3   Velíš Lukavec 9:2  
  Hulice Vracovice 1:4   Netvořice Týnec n. S. 4:1  
  Zdislavice B Čechtice B 6:4   Soběhrdy V. Janovice 1:4  
  Velíš Libouň 7:4   Pecerady Olbramovice 3:2  
  Radošovice Miřetice B 4:3   Ostředek Václavice :3  
  Křivsoudov B Keblov 2:1   Křečovice Miřetice 1:1  
  T. Štěpánov B volný los     Maršovice volný los    
                 
  6.kolo       6.kolo      
  T. Štěpánov B Zdislavice B 2:2   Václavice Maršovice 3:5  
  Keblov Radošovice 1:5   Soběhrdy Netvořice 1:1  
  D. Kralovice B Křivsoudov B 1:1   Týnec n. S. Pecerady 4:7  
  Vracovice Velíš 1:2   Olbramovice Velíš 4:4  
  Čechtice B Hulice 5:0   V.Janovice Miřetice 1:1  
  Libouň Kladruby 2:2   Lukavec Ostředek 2:1  
  Miřetice B volný los     Křečovice volný los    
                 
  7.kolo       7.kolo      
  Kladruby Vracovice 3:1   Velíš Týnec n. S. 10:2  
  Hulice T. Štěpánov B 1:3   Netvořice V. Janovice 7:1  
  Křivsoudov B Libouň 1:3   Maršovice Lukavec 1:1  
  Velíš Čechtice B 2:1   Pecerady Soběhrdy 4:4  
  Radošovice D. Kralovice B 1:0   Ostředek Olbramovice 0:8  
  Miřetice B Keblov 4:1   Křečovice Václavice 1:7  
  Zdislavice B volný los     Miřetice volný los    
                 
  8.kolo       8.kolo      
  Vracovice Křivsoudov B 8:1   Olbramovice Maršovice 14:1  
  Libouň Radošovice 2:7   Netvořice Pecerady 5:2  
  D. Kralovice B Miřetice B 3:1   Týnec n. S. Ostředek 8:1  
  T. Štěpánov B Velíš 1:1   Soběhrdy Velíš 7:1  
  Zdislavice B Hulice 3:2   Václavice Miřetice 4:1  
  Čechtice B Kladruby 9:0   Lukavec Křečovice 3:1  
  Keblov volný los     V.Janovice volný los    
                 
  9.kolo       9.kolo středa 14.10.    
  Kladruby T. Štěpánov B 0:3   Maršovice Velíš 2:5  
  Keblov D. Kralovice B 1:3   Ostředek V. Janovice 0:13  
  Křivsoudov B Čechtice B 2:0   Miřetice Netvořice 0:7  
  Velíš Zdislavice B 2:6   Václavice Týnec n. S. 3:1  
  Radošovice Vracovice 5:2   Lukavec Olbramovice 1:9  
  Miřetice B Libouň 8:1   Křečovice Pecerady 5:7  
  Hulice volný los     Soběhrdy volný los    
                 
  10.kolo       10.kolo      
  Vracovice Miřetice B 5:3   Velíš Netvořice 0:2  
  Libouň Keblov 0:5   Pecerady V. Janovice 5:3  
  T. Štěpánov B Křivsoudov B 6:0   Maršovice Týnec n. S. 2:2  
  Hulice Velíš 2:2   Ostředek Soběhrdy 0:4  
  Zdislavice B Kladruby 3:3   Křečovice Olbramovice 1:3  
  Čechtice B Radošovice 1:2   Miřetice Lukavec 6:0  
  D. Kralovice B volný los     Václavice volný los    
                 
  11.kolo       11.kolo      
  Kladruby Hulice 1:1   Olbramovice Miřetice 5:1  
  Keblov Vracovice 6:5   Netvořice Ostředek 14:0  
  Křivsoudov B Zdislavice B 2:3   Soběhrdy Maršovice 2:3  
  Velíš volný los     Pecerady Velíš 14:1  
  Radošovice T.Štěpánov B 0:4   V. Janovice Václavice 4:1  
  Miřetice B Čechtice B 4:3   Týnec n. S. Křečovice 7:0  
  D. Kralovice B Libouň 0:0   Lukavec volný los    
                 
  12.kolo       12.kolo      
  Vracovice D. Kralovice B 3:2   Velíš V. Janovice 2:4  
  Čechtice B Keblov 3:1   Václavice Lukavec 1:1  
  T. Štěpánov B Miřetice B 9:0   Maršovice Netvořice 0:0  
  Velíš Kladruby 2:1   Ostředek Pecerady 0:13  
  Zdislavice B Radošovice 6:2   Křečovice Soběhrdy 2:1  
  Hulice Křivsoudov 0:2   Miřetice Týnec n. S. 3:3  
  Libouň volný los     Olbramovice volný los    
                 
  13.kolo       13.kolo      
  Radošovice Hulice 8:0   Olbramovice Václavice 3:1  
  Keblov T.Štěpánov B 0:6   Pecerady Maršovice 6:2  
  Miřetice B Zdislavice B 7:3   Soběhrdy Miřetice 1:1  
  Křivsoudov B Velíš 2:2   Velíš Ostředek 3:2  
  Libouň Vracovice 2:6   V. Janovice Lukavec 4:0  
  D. Kralovice B Čechtice B 1:1   Netvořice Křečovice 2:1  
  Kladruby volný los     Týnec n. S. volný los