Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky - podzim 2013

Výsledky - podzim 2013

 

Po kliknutí na zápas zobrazíte komentář

  

  


Příprava:
















Podblanický pohár






Velíš Louňovice 1:2























Mistrovské:
















A mužstvo


Žáci












1.kolo


1.kolo



Libež Kladruby 3:2
Velíš Tichonice 3:12

T. Štěpánov B Popovice B 8:1
Bílkovice T. Štěpánov 3:3

Ostředek B Radošovice 2:7
D. Kralovice SK Načeradec 6:3

Postupice B Velíš 2:3





Jankov B Tichonice B 1:1





N. Lhota Chotýšany B 1:3














2.kolo


2.kolo



Kladruby Chotýšany B 4:3
SK Načeradec Velíš 6:6

Tichonice B N. Lhota 2:1
T. Štěpánov D. Kralovice 3:2

Popovice B Jankov B 0:3
Tichonice Bílkovice 7:2

Velíš T. Štěpánov B 2:1





Radošovice Postupice B 2:3





Libež Ostředek B 1:3














3.kolo


3.kolo



Postupice B Libež 7:0
Velíš Bílkovice 6:4

T. Štěpánov B Radošovice 3:3
SK Načeradec T. Štěpánov 6:5

Ostředek B Kladruby 2:1
D. Kralovice Tichonice 6:8

Jankov B Velíš 1:3





Chotýšany B Tichonice B 1:0





N. Lhota Popovice B 3:0














4.kolo


4.kolo



Kladruby Tichonice B 1:1
D. Kralovice Velíš 14:3

Ostředek B Postupice B 2:6
SK Načeradec Bílkovice 3:2

Popovice B Chotýšany B 2:1
T. Štěpánov Tichonice 7:6

Velíš N. Lhota 0:1





Radošovice Jankov B 2:1





Libež T. Štěpánov B 4:2














5.kolo


5.kolo



Postupice B Kladruby 2:1
T. Štěpánov Velíš 8:8

T. Štěpánov B Ostředek B 3:0
Bílkovice D. Kralovice 2:2

Jankov B Libež 6:2
Tichonice SK Načeradec 8:1

Chotýšany B Velíš 2:3





Tichonice B Popovice B 0:3





N. Lhota Radošovice 7:2














6.kolo


6.kolo



Kladruby Popovice B 1:4
Velíš D. Kralovice 5:8

Ostředek B Jankov B 2:4
Bílkovice SK Načeradec 12:3

Radošovice Chotýšany B 3:1
Tichonice T. Štěpánov 4:2

Velíš Tichonice B 4:0





Postupice B T. Štěpánov B 2:2





Libež N. Lhota 3:2














7.kolo


7.kolo



T. Štěpánov B Kladruby 2:1
Tichonice Velíš 12:2

N. Lhota Ostředek B 5:0
T. Štěpánov Bílkovice 5:3

Jankov B Postupice B 0:0
SK Načeradec D. Kralovice 4:4

Popovice B Velíš 2:2





Tichonice B Radošovice 3:3





Chotýšany B Libež 2:0














8.kolo


8.kolo



T. Štěpánov B Jankov B 3:0
Velíš SK Načeradec 3:0

Ostředek B Chotýšany B 1:10
Bílkovice Tichonice 4:10

Radošovice Popovice B 7:4
D. Kralovice T. Štěpánov 6:5

Kladruby Velíš 0:4





Postupice B N. Lhota 2:4





Libež Tichonice B 3:2














9.kolo


9.kolo



Popovice B Libež 4:0
Bílkovice Velíš 4:4

N. Lhota T. Štěpánov B 1:0
Tichonice D. Kralovice 9:4

Jankov B Kladruby 1:2
T. Štěpánov SK Načeradec 10:3

Velíš Radošovice 6:2





Tichonice B Ostředek B 4:2





Chotýšany B Postupice B 1:4














10.kolo


10.kolo



T. Štěpánov B Chotýšany B 1:0
Velíš T. Štěpánov 3:12

Ostředek B Popovice B 2:5
SK Načeradec Tichonice 4:9

Kladruby Radošovice 2:5
D. Kralovice Bílkovice 11:0

Libež Velíš 1:2





Postupice B Tichonice B 3:3





Jankov B N. Lhota 3:0














11.kolo







Popovice B Postupice B 0:2





N. Lhota Kladruby 1:1





Radošovice Libež 8:1





Velíš Ostředek B 8:1





Tichonice B T.Štěpánov B 1:2





Chotýšany B Jankov B 1:4